Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference (LHAC) - Schedules : Wrestling : Section 3 - Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference (LHAC) - Schedules : Wrestling : Section 3
Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference

Schedules : Wrestling : Section 3

  • Bald Eagle Jr Sr
    12/09/23 at Canfield W54-21
    12/09/23 at McDowell W77-0
    12/09/23 at Bethel Park W39-24
    12/09/23 at Chartiers Valley W60-9
    12/09/23 at Greenville Junior/Senior W49-19
    12/15/23 at Brookville, Bellefonte, Central Mountain 10:00 AM
    12/15/23 at Brookville, Bellefonte, Central Mountain 10:00 AM
    12/16/23 at Brookville, Bellefonte, Central Mountain 11:00 AM
    12/29/23 at OPEN, Chambersburg H.S., Selinsgrove TBA
    12/30/23 at OPEN, Chambersburg H.S., Selinsgrove TBA
    1/05/24 at Tyrone, Bellefonte 04:00 PM
    1/06/24 at Tyrone, Bellefonte, Clearfield, Penns Valley 09:00 AM
    1/11/24 at Penns Valley W34-29
    1/12/24 at OPEN, Dubois, Penn Cambria, Central Mountain TBA
    1/13/24 at OPEN, Dubois, Penn Cambria, Central Mountain TBA
    1/16/24 at Clearfield 07:00 PM
    1/18/24 Philipsburg-Osceola W37-28
    1/23/24 at Bellefonte W52-9
    1/25/24 at Central Mountain L25-43
    1/30/24 Juniata W58-6
    2/03/24 Penns Valley W43-18
    2/03/24 Bishop Mccort L15-58
    2/03/24 Huntingdon W37-30
    2/05/24 Quaker Valley W55-9
    2/07/24 Huntingdon 07:00 PM
    2/08/24 at Notre Dame Green Pond L16-41
    2/09/24 at Reynolds District L25-27
    2/16/24 at Altoona, West Branch, Philipsburg-Osceola, Penns Valley TBA
    2/17/24 at Altoona, West Branch, Philipsburg-Osceola, Penns Valley TBA
    3/01/24 at Altoona, Philipsburg-Osceola, Penns Valley TBA
    3/02/24 at Altoona, Philipsburg-Osceola, Penns Valley TBA
    3/07/24 at OPEN, West Branch, Penns Valley 09:00 AM
    3/08/24 at OPEN, West Branch, Penns Valley 09:00 AM
    3/08/24 at Bellefonte, Penns Valley 07:30 PM
    3/09/24 at OPEN, West Branch, Penns Valley 02:00 PM
  • Bellefonte
    12/13/23 Penns Valley L9-51
    1/16/24 at Huntingdon 07:00 PM
    1/23/24 Bald Eagle 07:00 PM
    1/25/24 at Sugar Valley Rural Charter 07:00 PM
    1/30/24 Clearfield 07:00 PM
    2/02/24 at Central - Martinsburg 07:00 PM
    2/07/24 North Penn-Liberty Jr. Sr. 06:00 PM
  • Clearfield
    12/01/23 at Williamsport 03:30 PM
    12/02/23 at Williamsport 10:00 AM
    12/05/23 Altoona W58-9
    12/07/23 at Penns Valley W37-24
    12/12/23 Philipsburg-Osceola W45-25
    12/14/23 at Dubois 07:00 PM
    12/19/23 at Brookville 07:00 PM
    12/21/23 Tyrone 07:00 PM
    1/12/24 at IUP University 10:30 AM
    1/13/24 at IUP University 09:00 AM
    1/16/24 Bald Eagle 07:00 PM
    1/18/24 at Huntingdon W43-22
    1/20/24 Indiana, Dubois, Brockway, Ridgway, Butler District, General McLane, Saegertown Jr/Sr, Union City, Moshannon Valley Jr/Sr, Kane, Port Allegany Junior/Senior, Curwensville, Mifflin County, Montoursville, Benton 07:00 AM
    1/23/24 St. Marys 07:00 PM
    1/26/24 at Bedford 10:00 AM
    1/27/24 at Bedford 09:00 AM
    1/30/24 at Bellefonte W44-20
    2/03/24 at Brookville 11:00 AM
  • Huntingdon
    12/05/23 at Penn Cambria W54-21
    12/07/23 at Philipsburg-Osceola W48-21
    12/19/23 at Tyrone W48-15
    1/04/24 Altoona W39-21
    1/05/24 at Bedford, Bishop Mccort, Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic, Bellwood-Antis, Tyrone, Bellefonte, Bald Eagle TBA
    1/09/24 Penns Valley 07:00 PM
    1/11/24 Bellwood-Antis W77-0
    1/17/24 Bellefonte W45-29
    1/18/24 Clearfield L22-43
    1/23/24 at Mount Union Jr/Sr W43-24
    1/30/24 Philipsburg-Osceola 05:30 PM
    2/07/24 at Bald Eagle 07:00 PM
    2/16/24 at Altoona, Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic, Bellwood-Antis, Bald Eagle TBA
  • Penns Valley Junior/Senior
    12/07/23 Clearfield L24-37
    12/13/23 at Bellefonte W51-9
    12/21/23 at Mifflinburg W61-4
    1/11/24 Bald Eagle L29-34
    1/25/24 Philipsburg-Osceola W32-18
    1/30/24 at Moshannon Valley Jr/Sr W60-15
    2/03/24 at Bald Eagle L18-43
    2/06/24 at Huntingdon 07:00 PM
  • Philipsburg-Osceola
    12/07/23 Huntingdon L21-48
    12/12/23 at Clearfield L25-42
    1/03/24 at Mount Union Jr/Sr 07:30 PM
    1/05/24 at Johnstown, Somerset, Bedford, Chestnut Ridge, Richland, Bishop Mccort, Westmont Hilltop, Central Cambria, Forest Hills, Bellwood-Antis, Penn Cambria, Hollidaysburg, Huntingdon, Central - Martinsburg, Tyrone, Bellefonte, Bald Eagle, Clearfield, Penns Valley 04:00 PM
    1/13/24 Punxsutawney, Greater Johnstown Sr., Altoona, Tyrone, Greencastle-Antrim 08:00 AM
    1/18/24 at Bald Eagle L28-37
    1/23/24 Marion Center T12-12
    1/25/24 at Penns Valley L18-32
    2/02/24 West Branch W61-9
    2/06/24 Dubois W44-24