Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference (LHAC) - Schedules : Softball : East - Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference (LHAC) - Schedules : Softball : East
Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference

Schedules : Softball : East

  • Bald Eagle Jr Sr
    3/22/24 Tyrone L7-8
    3/26/24 at Hollidaysburg W5-1
    3/28/24 Huntingdon W12-0
    4/01/24 Punxsutawney 04:30 PM
    4/10/24 Bellwood-Antis W10-0
    4/13/24 at Jersey Shore L6-7
    4/15/24 at Bellefonte W3-0
    4/17/24 Penns Valley W5-2
    4/19/24 Somerset W8-0
    4/23/24 Bellefonte W4-0
    4/24/24 at Bishop Carroll 04:30 PM
    4/25/24 Central W5-2
    4/26/24 at Westmont Hilltop W15-4
    4/29/24 Philipsburg-Osceola W4-2
    4/30/24 at Clearfield W10-0
    5/02/24 at Central W11-1
    5/03/24 Punxsutawney L1-2
    5/06/24 Williamsport W9-1
    5/08/24 at Philipsburg-Osceola W4-1
    5/09/24 at Tyrone W7-4
    5/14/24 at Mifflin County L3-4
    5/21/24 Northern Cambria W3-0
    5/24/24 Penns Valley W1-0
    5/29/24 at West Shamokin W4-0
    6/03/24 Muncy Junior/Senior W2-0
    6/06/24 at Williams Valley Junior/Senior W13-2
    6/10/24 at South Williamsport L0-3
  • Bellefonte
    3/25/24 at Clearfield W17-3
    3/26/24 at Tyrone W10-3
    3/27/24 Central W25-10
    4/06/24 Hollidaysburg W4-0
    4/06/24 Hollidaysburg L10-11
    4/08/24 at Dubois L6-10
    4/15/24 Bald Eagle L0-3
    4/16/24 at Bellwood-Antis W21-2
    4/19/24 Bishop McCort Catholic W12-2
    4/20/24 Dubois Central Catholic L2-7
    4/20/24 Tyrone W10-7
    4/23/24 at Bald Eagle L0-4
    4/25/24 at Greater Johnstown Sr. W22-0
    4/26/24 at Somerset W7-2
    5/02/24 Penns Valley W10-0
    5/03/24 Penns Valley 04:30 PM
    5/06/24 at Huntingdon W16-0
    5/09/24 Clearfield W11-5
    5/10/24 Forest Hills 04:30 PM
    5/21/24 at Carrick W21-1
    5/30/24 at St. Marys L1-2
  • Bellwood-Antis
    3/19/24 at Hollidaysburg L1-2
    3/25/24 Huntingdon L8-10
    3/26/24 Philipsburg-Osceola L4-17
    4/10/24 at Bald Eagle L0-10
    4/15/24 at Northern Bedford County/Senior W12-0
    4/16/24 Bellefonte L2-21
    4/18/24 at Glendale Junior/Senior W5-2
    4/19/24 Central L0-15
    4/22/24 at Clearfield L3-13
    4/23/24 Tyrone L5-10
    4/25/24 at Richland L4-5
    4/29/24 at Juniata Valley Junior/Senior L4-13
    4/30/24 at Central L2-7
    5/03/24 Penns Valley W7-0
    5/06/24 Williamsburg Community Jr/Sr W11-5
    5/06/24 Central L1-11
    5/07/24 Hollidaysburg L1-12
    5/08/24 at Huntingdon L1-8
    5/10/24 at Westmont Hilltop 04:30 PM
    5/13/24 Bedford L4-15
  • Bishop Guilfoyle
    3/19/24 Bald Eagle 04:30 PM
    3/26/24 Clearfield 04:30 PM
    3/28/24 at Penns Valley 04:30 PM
    4/02/24 Central 04:30 PM
    4/05/24 Penn Cambria 04:30 PM
    4/09/24 at Bellefonte 04:30 PM
    4/11/24 at West Branch 04:25 PM
    4/12/24 at Chestnut Ridge 04:30 PM
    4/13/24 at Philipsburg-Osceola 12:00 PM
    4/22/24 at Tyrone 04:25 PM
    4/23/24 at Hollidaysburg 04:30 PM
    4/30/24 Huntingdon 04:30 PM
    5/02/24 Bellwood-Antis 04:30 PM
    5/03/24 Bishop Carroll 04:25 PM
    5/07/24 at Bald Eagle 04:30 PM
    5/09/24 Philipsburg-Osceola 04:30 PM
  • Central
    3/22/24 Clearfield W13-7
    3/27/24 at Bellefonte L10-25
    3/28/24 at Penns Valley L5-11
    4/02/24 at Bishop Guilfoyle 04:30 PM
    4/09/24 Tyrone W11-7
    4/10/24 Greater Johnstown Sr. W15-0
    4/15/24 at Glendale Junior/Senior L2-3
    4/16/24 at Hollidaysburg L3-5
    4/19/24 Penn Cambria W13-3
    4/22/24 Huntingdon W3-2
    4/23/24 at Philipsburg-Osceola L2-12
    4/25/24 at Forest Hills L0-5
    4/29/24 at Bishop McCort W17-2
    4/30/24 Bellwood-Antis W7-2
    5/02/24 Bald Eagle L1-11
    5/03/24 Everett Junior/Senior L5-14
    5/06/24 at Bellwood-Antis W11-1
    5/07/24 at Clearfield L6-7
    5/08/24 Hollidaysburg L1-2
    5/09/24 Penns Valley L6-18
    5/13/24 Altoona W8-1
  • Clearfield
    3/22/24 at Central L7-13
    3/25/24 Bellefonte L3-17
    3/28/24 Tyrone L13-16
    4/09/24 Huntingdon L5-8
    4/16/24 at Philipsburg-Osceola W6-2
    4/18/24 St. Marys L0-12
    4/22/24 Bellwood-Antis W13-3
    4/23/24 at Penns Valley L10-15
    4/24/24 at Forest Hills L0-3
    4/26/24 at Bishop Carroll W12-2
    4/30/24 Bald Eagle L0-10
    5/01/24 at Huntingdon W10-9
    5/03/24 Greater Johnstown Sr. 04:30 PM
    5/07/24 Central W7-6
    5/08/24 Somerset W12-2
    5/09/24 at Bellefonte 04:30 PM
    5/13/24 at Hollidaysburg L3-6
    5/14/24 Bradford W7-6
    5/15/24 at Punxsutawney L1-4
    5/16/24 Dubois W8-5
    5/20/24 at Bradford 07:30 PM
    5/28/24 at St. Marys 05:00 PM
  • Hollidaysburg
    3/19/24 Bellwood-Antis W2-1
    3/22/24 Cambria Heights W13-3
    3/26/24 Bald Eagle L1-5
    3/28/24 at Philipsburg-Osceola W13-5
    4/06/24 at Bellefonte L0-3
    4/06/24 at Bellefonte W11-10
    4/09/24 at Penns Valley L2-6
    4/16/24 Central W5-3
    4/19/24 Westmont Hilltop L9-13
    4/23/24 at Bedford L3-5
    4/24/24 Tyrone L4-9
    4/26/24 at Chestnut Ridge L2-12
    4/29/24 Richland W9-7
    4/30/24 at Tyrone L9-12
    5/02/24 at Huntingdon L5-6
    5/07/24 at Bellwood-Antis W12-1
    5/08/24 at Central W2-1
    5/10/24 at Dubois 04:00 PM
    5/13/24 Clearfield W6-3
    5/14/24 at Altoona W6-1
    5/22/24 at Central 04:30 PM
  • Huntingdon
    3/19/24 Philipsburg-Osceola W3-2
    3/22/24 Southern Huntingdon County Jr/Sr 04:30 PM
    3/25/24 at Bellwood-Antis W10-8
    3/26/24 Penns Valley W6-5
    3/28/24 at Bald Eagle 04:30 PM
    4/09/24 at Clearfield W8-5
    4/11/24 at Juniata Valley Junior/Senior 04:30 PM
    4/16/24 Tyrone L6-10
    4/19/24 Bedford 04:30 PM
    4/22/24 at Central L2-3
    4/24/24 Mount Union Jr/Sr W7-4
    4/26/24 at Penn Cambria W5-2
    4/30/24 at Bishop Guilfoyle 04:30 PM
    5/01/24 Clearfield L9-10
    5/02/24 Hollidaysburg W6-5
    5/03/24 West Branch L1-5
    5/06/24 Bellefonte L0-16
    5/07/24 at Philipsburg-Osceola L1-9
    5/08/24 Bellwood-Antis W8-0
    5/09/24 at Juniata Valley Junior/Senior 02:00 PM
    5/10/24 Chestnut Ridge 04:30 PM
    5/13/24 at Richland 04:30 PM
    5/20/24 at Central 04:00 PM
  • Penns Valley Junior/Senior
    3/22/24 Juniata L1-12
    3/25/24 Mifflinburg W5-4
    3/26/24 at Huntingdon L5-6
    3/28/24 Bishop Guilfoyle 04:30 PM
    3/28/24 Central W11-5
    4/06/24 at Tyrone 12:00 PM
    4/09/24 Hollidaysburg W6-2
    4/10/24 Bishop Carroll L3-5
    4/15/24 Mount Union Jr/Sr W7-1
    4/17/24 at Bald Eagle L2-5
    4/19/24 Forest Hills W3-1
    4/22/24 Philipsburg-Osceola L3-4
    4/23/24 Clearfield 04:30 PM
    4/25/24 at Somerset 04:30 PM
    4/26/24 at Central 05:00 PM
    5/02/24 at Bellefonte L0-10
    5/03/24 at Bellwood-Antis L0-7
    5/07/24 Tyrone L0-1
    5/07/24 Tyrone L1-5
    5/09/24 at Central 04:30 PM
    5/10/24 Juniata Valley Junior/Senior 04:30 PM
    5/13/24 at Mount Union Jr/Sr 04:30 PM
    5/15/24 Juniata Valley Junior/Senior 04:30 PM
    5/20/24 at Southern Huntingdon County Jr/Sr 04:00 PM
    5/24/24 at Bald Eagle 04:00 PM
  • Philipsburg-Osceola
    3/19/24 at Huntingdon L2-3
    3/26/24 at Bellwood-Antis W17-4
    3/28/24 Hollidaysburg L2-7
    4/10/24 Punxsutawney 04:30 PM
    4/16/24 Clearfield L2-6
    4/17/24 Chestnut Ridge L3-7
    4/19/24 Bishop Carroll W10-0
    4/20/24 at Central W4-3
    4/22/24 at Penns Valley W4-3
    4/23/24 Central W12-2
    4/24/24 at Dubois W11-2
    4/25/24 Westmont Hilltop W9-4
    4/26/24 at Bedford W13-6
    4/29/24 at Bald Eagle L2-4
    5/02/24 at Tyrone 04:30 PM
    5/03/24 at Bellefonte 04:30 PM
    5/07/24 Huntingdon W9-1
    5/08/24 Bald Eagle L1-4
    5/13/24 Central L9-13
    5/20/24 at Tyrone 04:00 PM
    5/23/24 at Forest Hills 04:00 PM
  • Tyrone
    3/22/24 at Bald Eagle W8-7
    3/26/24 Bellefonte L3-10
    3/28/24 at Clearfield W16-13
    4/09/24 at Central L7-11
    4/10/24 West Branch L4-9
    4/16/24 at Huntingdon W9-6
    4/19/24 Chestnut Ridge L1-6
    4/20/24 at Central L0-17
    4/20/24 at Bellefonte L7-10
    4/23/24 at Bellwood-Antis W10-5
    4/24/24 at Hollidaysburg W9-4
    4/26/24 at Greater Johnstown Sr. W19-4
    4/30/24 Hollidaysburg W12-9
    5/02/24 Philipsburg-Osceola L5-8
    5/06/24 Southern Huntingdon County Jr/Sr W3-2
    5/07/24 at Penns Valley W1-0
    5/07/24 at Penns Valley W5-1
    5/09/24 Bald Eagle L4-7
    5/13/24 Bishop McCort W8-7
    5/16/24 at Penn Cambria 04:30 PM
    5/20/24 Philipsburg-Osceola 04:00 PM