Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference (LHAC) - Schedules : Soccer, Girls : East - Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference (LHAC) - Schedules : Soccer, Girls : East
Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference

Schedules : Soccer, Girls : East

  • Bald Eagle Jr Sr
    8/28/23 Tyrone L3-4
    9/02/23 Moshannon Valley Jr/Sr W10-0
    9/05/23 Bishop Carroll W6-2
    9/07/23 at Richland W1-0
    9/09/23 at Central 05:30 PM
    9/11/23 Hollidaysburg L1-2
    9/13/23 Bishop Guilfoyle L0-2
    9/18/23 at Central L2-3
    9/23/23 at Philipsburg-Osceola W1-0
    9/26/23 at Somerset W3-2
    9/28/23 Forest Hills T3-3
    10/03/23 at Huntingdon W2-0
    10/05/23 Clearfield L0-1
    10/07/23 at Central 05:00 PM
    10/09/23 at Penns Valley L0-2
    10/10/23 Bellefonte L1-2
    10/12/23 at Tyrone W2-0
    10/17/23 Philipsburg-Osceola W2-1
    10/19/23 at Hollidaysburg L0-2
    10/25/23 at West Branch W2-1
    11/01/23 at Bishop Guilfoyle L0-2
  • Bellefonte
    8/28/23 Huntingdon W2-1
    8/30/23 at Tyrone W1-0
    9/05/23 Forest Hills W2-1
    9/07/23 at Somerset W4-0
    9/11/23 at Clearfield T1-1
    9/13/23 Philipsburg-Osceola W3-1
    9/18/23 Penns Valley W2-0
    9/20/23 at Bishop Guilfoyle L1-2
    9/25/23 at Penns Valley W3-1
    9/26/23 at Chestnut Ridge W9-1
    9/30/23 Westmont Hilltop W8-0
    10/03/23 at Hollidaysburg W4-3
    10/05/23 Central L1-2
    10/10/23 at Bald Eagle W2-1
    10/12/23 at Huntingdon L1-2
    10/17/23 Tyrone W2-0
    10/19/23 Clearfield W6-1
    10/31/23 at Hollidaysburg W2-1
    11/04/23 at Bradford 04:00 PM
  • Bishop Guilfoyle
    8/28/23 Central W6-1
    8/30/23 at Clearfield W2-1
    9/05/23 Richland W10-2
    9/07/23 at Forest Hills W1-0
    9/12/23 at Philipsburg Osceola MS W4-1
    9/13/23 at Bald Eagle W2-0
    9/14/23 at Cambria Heights W2-1
    9/18/23 at Huntingdon W5-0
    9/20/23 Bellefonte W2-1
    9/21/23 West Branch W3-0
    9/26/23 at Westmont Hilltop W9-0
    9/28/23 Somerset W8-1
    10/03/23 Penns Valley W2-0
    10/05/23 Tyrone W5-1
    10/10/23 at Hollidaysburg L2-3
    10/12/23 at Central W3-2
    10/17/23 Clearfield W5-0
    10/19/23 Philipsburg Osceola MS W8-1
    10/25/23 Bald Eagle 07:00 PM
    11/01/23 Penns Valley 06:00 PM
    11/07/23 at Karns City 06:00 PM
    11/11/23 at Freedom Sr- Freedom 12:00 PM
    11/14/23 Riverview 07:00 PM
  • Central
    8/26/23 Chestnut Ridge W12-0
    8/28/23 at Bishop Guilfoyle L1-6
    8/30/23 Penns Valley W3-0
    9/05/23 Penn Cambria W10-2
    9/07/23 at Bedford L1-3
    9/13/23 at Hollidaysburg L0-1
    9/18/23 Bald Eagle W3-2
    9/20/23 Clearfield L0-3
    9/26/23 at Greater Johnstown Sr. W13-0
    9/28/23 ??? W4-2
    9/30/23 at Cambria Heights W2-0
    10/03/23 at Philipsburg-Osceola W1-0
    10/05/23 at Bellefonte W2-1
    10/07/23 at Huntingdon W4-2
    10/10/23 Tyrone 04:00 PM
    10/12/23 Bishop Guilfoyle L2-3
    10/17/23 at Penns Valley 06:00 PM
    10/19/23 Huntingdon W6-4
    10/26/23 at Somerset W3-1
    10/30/23 at Forest Hills W2-0
    11/02/23 at Bedford W5-4
    11/07/23 at Shady Side L0-2
  • Clearfield
    8/25/23 at Dubois L0-3
    8/26/23 at Karns City L2-4
    8/28/23 at Philipsburg-Osceola W4-3
    8/30/23 Bishop Guilfoyle L1-2
    9/05/23 Central W7-0
    9/07/23 at Greater Johnstown Sr. W14-0
    9/11/23 Bellefonte T1-1
    9/13/23 Penns Valley W4-0
    9/19/23 Hollidaysburg L1-2
    9/20/23 at Central W3-0
    9/26/23 at Richland W9-3
    9/27/23 Bishop Carroll W4-0
    10/03/23 at Tyrone W2-0
    10/05/23 at Bald Eagle W1-0
    10/10/23 Huntingdon W4-3
    10/12/23 Philipsburg-Osceola W3-0
    10/17/23 at Bishop Guilfoyle L0-5
    10/19/23 at Bellefonte 06:00 PM
    10/31/23 at St. Marys 06:00 PM
    11/07/23 Bedford 06:00 PM
  • Hollidaysburg
    8/28/23 at Penns Valley W3-1
    8/30/23 Huntingdon W6-2
    8/31/23 at Altoona L2-4
    9/05/23 Westmont Hilltop W10-0
    9/07/23 at Chestnut Ridge W10-0
    9/11/23 at Bald Eagle W2-1
    9/13/23 Central W1-0
    9/19/23 at Clearfield W2-1
    9/20/23 at Tyrone W4-1
    9/26/23 at Bedford L1-2
    9/28/23 Penn Cambria W3-2
    10/02/23 Altoona L1-3
    10/03/23 Bellefonte L3-4
    10/05/23 at Philipsburg-Osceola 06:00 PM
    10/10/23 Bishop Guilfoyle W3-2
    10/12/23 Penns Valley W4-0
    10/17/23 at Huntingdon W5-0
    10/19/23 Bald Eagle W2-0
    10/21/23 at Bedford 12:00 PM
    10/31/23 at Bellwood-Antis 07:30 PM
  • Huntingdon
    8/28/23 at Bellefonte L1-2
    8/30/23 at Hollidaysburg L0-6
    9/05/23 Chestnut Ridge W9-0
    9/07/23 at Penn Cambria W3-0
    9/13/23 Tyrone W4-3
    9/16/23 at Juniata L0-3
    9/18/23 Bishop Guilfoyle W3-0
    9/21/23 at Philipsburg-Osceola L1-2
    9/25/23 West Branch L2-3
    9/26/23 at Central W3-0
    9/28/23 Bedford W2-1
    10/03/23 Bald Eagle L0-2
    10/05/23 at Penns Valley L1-2
    10/07/23 Central L2-4
    10/10/23 at Clearfield L3-4
    10/12/23 Bellefonte W2-1
    10/17/23 Hollidaysburg L0-5
    10/19/23 at Central L4-6
  • Penns Valley Junior/Senior
    8/28/23 Hollidaysburg L1-3
    8/30/23 at Central L0-3
    8/31/23 Central L0-3
    9/05/23 Somerset W3-2
    9/07/23 at Westmont Hilltop W4-0
    9/11/23 Tyrone W1-0
    9/13/23 at Clearfield L0-4
    9/18/23 at Bellefonte L0-2
    9/25/23 Bellefonte L1-3
    9/26/23 at Penn Cambria L1-2
    9/28/23 Chestnut Ridge W8-0
    10/03/23 at Bishop Guilfoyle L0-2
    10/05/23 Huntingdon W2-1
    10/09/23 Bald Eagle W2-0
    10/10/23 Philipsburg-Osceola L0-1
    10/12/23 at Hollidaysburg L0-4
    10/17/23 Central W1-0
    10/19/23 at Tyrone W3-2
    10/25/23 at Bishop Guilfoyle 08:15 PM
  • Philipsburg-Osceola
    8/28/23 Clearfield L3-4
    9/05/23 Johnstown W15-0
    9/07/23 at Bishop Carroll W7-3
    9/12/23 Bishop Guilfoyle L1-4
    9/13/23 at Bellefonte L1-3
    9/16/23 Moshannon Valley Jr/Sr W7-1
    9/18/23 at Tyrone W4-2
    9/21/23 Huntingdon W2-1
    9/23/23 Bald Eagle 10:00 AM
    9/26/23 at Forest Hills L0-3
    9/28/23 Richland W4-2
    10/03/23 Central L0-1
    10/05/23 Hollidaysburg L0-5
    10/10/23 at Penns Valley W1-0
    10/12/23 at Clearfield L0-3
    10/16/23 at Moshannon Valley Jr/Sr W5-2
    10/17/23 at Bald Eagle L1-2
    10/19/23 at Bishop Guilfoyle L1-8
    10/26/23 at Bedford L1-2
  • Tyrone
    8/28/23 at Bald Eagle W4-3
    8/30/23 Bellefonte L0-1
    9/05/23 Bedford L1-4
    9/07/23 at Central W4-1
    9/11/23 at Penns Valley L0-1
    9/13/23 at Huntingdon L3-4
    9/18/23 Philipsburg-Osceola L2-4
    9/20/23 Hollidaysburg L1-4
    9/23/23 Conemaugh Township L1-2
    9/26/23 at Bishop Carroll W7-2
    9/28/23 Greater Johnstown Sr. W17-0
    10/03/23 Clearfield L0-2
    10/05/23 at Bishop Guilfoyle L1-5
    10/10/23 at Central W2-1
    10/12/23 Bald Eagle L1-2
    10/16/23 at Cambria Heights W3-0
    10/17/23 at Bellefonte L0-2
    10/19/23 Penns Valley L2-3